アカデミー・スクール

アカデミー・スクール
U-18
U-15
練習日程、TM日程・結果
アカデミーブログ
サッカースクール

カマタマーレ讃岐 U-15

U-15 PLAYERS

  • 淺田 波勲

    13

    3年

    淺田 波勲

    Haku Asada

    2003年8月11日

    丸亀フットボールクラブ

  • 阿部 壮紗

    13

    3年

    阿部 壮紗

    Soza Abe

    2003年11月17日

    国分寺サッカースポーツ少年団

    カマスぺ出身

  • 井口 慈音

    13

    3年

    井口 慈音

    Jion Iguchi

    2003年10月5日

    大川ジュニアフットボールクラブ

  • 逢坂 利都生

    13

    3年

    逢坂 利都生

    Ritsuki Osaka

    2003年6月18日

    飯山FC

  • 金生 大翔

    13

    3年

    金生 大翔

    Hiroto Kaneiki

    2003年7月3日

    飯山FC

    カマスぺ出身

  • 川田 脩斗

    13

    3年

    川田 脩斗

    Syuto Kawada

    2003年3月7日

    SFC坂出

  • 川瀧 玲

    13

    3年

    川瀧 玲

    Rei Kawataki

    2003年9月10日

    SFC坂出

  • 久保 槙一郎

    13

    3年

    久保 槙一郎

    Shinichiro Kubo

    2003年1月29日

    善通寺朝比奈FSC

    カマスぺ出身

  • 篠原 大和

    13

    3年

    篠原 大和

    Yamato Shinohara

    2003年6月10日

    西宮サッカースクール

  • 武下 智哉

    13

    3年

    武下 智哉

    Tomoya Takeshita

    2003年5月7日

    綾歌少年サッカークラブ

  • 多田 将彪

    13

    3年

    多田 将彪

    Manato Tada

    2003年9月3日

    大川ジュニアフットボールクラブ

  • 田中 優佑

    13

    3年

    田中 優佑

    Yusuke Tanaka

    2003年7月13日

    太田サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 塚田 寿来

    13

    3年

    塚田 寿来

    Jurai Tsukada

    2003年7月17日

    DIOLUCE 高松

  • 土居 壮輔

    13

    3年

    土居 壮輔

    Sosuke Doi

    2003年5月26日

    香川町サッカースポーツ少年団

    カマスぺ出身

  • 中西 奏多

    13

    3年

    中西 奏多

    Kanata Nakanishi

    2003年9月4日

    USS高松Jr

    カマスぺ出身

  • 廣瀬 丈城

    13

    3年

    廣瀬 丈城

    Takeki Hirose

    2003年12月25日

    栗林サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 前川 海

    13

    3年

    前川 海

    Kai Maekawa

    2003年6月24日

    太田サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 増田 大夢

    13

    3年

    増田 大夢

    Hiromu Masuda

    2003年8月25日

    高松第一FC

    カマスぺ出身

  • 溝渕 斗唯

    13

    3年

    溝渕 斗唯

    Toui Mizobuchi

    2003年7月18日

    屋島FCジュニア

  • 六車 尚哉

    13

    3年

    六車 尚哉

    Naoya Muguruma

    2003年5月10日

    綾南ジュニアサッカークラブ

U-14 PLAYERS

  • 浅田 彗潤

    2年

    淺田 彗潤

    Hauru Asada

    国分寺サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 岩佐 麟太郎

    2年

    岩佐 麟太郎

    Rintaro Iwasa

    DIOLUCE 高松

  • 海田 晃希

    2年

    海田 晃希

    Kouki Kaida

    国分寺サッカースポーツ少年団

    カマスぺ出身

  • 川田 希

    2年

    川田 希

    Nozomi Kawada

    USS高松Jr

  • 喜田 隼麻

    2年

    喜田 隼麻

    Hayuma Kita

    牟礼FC

  • 小松 昇生

    2年

    小松 昇生

    Shoki Komatsu

    FC.LAZO

    カマスぺ出身

  • 佐々木 浩太

    2年

    佐々木 浩太

    Kota Sasaki

    DIOLUCE 高松

  • 田尾 佳祐

    2年

    田尾 佳祐

    Keisuke Tao

    牟礼FC

  • 髙畠 光

    2年

    髙畠 光

    Kou Takabatake

    善通寺朝比奈FSC

  • 瀧川 航

    2年

    瀧川 航

    Kou Takigawa

    屋島FCジュニア

  • 多田 悠馬

    2年

    多田 悠馬

    Yuma Tada

    高松第一FC

  • 富永 拓斗

    2年

    富永 拓斗

    Takuto Tominaga

    丸亀フットボールクラブ

  • 西本 海志

    2年

    西本 海志

    Kaishi Nishimoto

    DIOLUCE 高松

  • 福島 亨

    2年

    福島 亨

    Kyou Fukushima

    高松第一FC

  • 藤澤 光佑

    2年

    藤澤 光佑

    Kosuke Fujisawa

    長尾ジュニアサッカークラブ

  • 堀上 翔

    2年

    堀上 翔

    Kakeru Horigami

    木太サッカー少年団

  • 桝谷 海吏

    2年

    桝谷 海吏

    Kaiji Masutani

    DIOLUCE 高松

  • 増田 侑飛

    2年

    増田 侑飛

    Atsuto Masuda

    USS高松Jr

  • 森 蓮盛

    2年

    森 蓮盛

    Rensei Mori

    長尾ジュニアサッカークラブ

  • 森 怜太郎

    2年

    森 怜太郎

    Rentaro Mori

    屋島サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 守口 大登

    2年

    守口 大登

    Hiroto Moriguchi

    牟礼FC

  • 山下 敬祐

    2年

    山下 敬祐

    Keisuke Yamashita

    善通寺朝比奈FSC

  • 與田 拓海

    2年

    與田 拓海

    Takumi Yoda

    長尾ジュニアサッカークラブ

U-13 PLAYERS

  • 阿部 光希

    1年

    阿部 光希

    Mitsuki Abe

    大川ジュニアフットボールクラブ

  • 一村 春陽

    1年

    一村 春陽

    Hinata Ichimura

    長尾ジュニアサッカークラブ

  • 永野 駿典

    1年

    永野 駿典

    Shunsuke Nagano

    屋島FCジュニア

  • 奥田 裕大

    1年

    奥田 裕大

    Yudai Okuda

    城乾サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 岡田 悠生人

    1年

    岡田 悠生人

    Yuito Okada

    多肥サッカースポーツ少年団

  • 吉田 健人

    1年

    吉田 健人

    Kento Yoshida

    SC美馬インパルス

  • 近石 海吏

    1年

    近石 海吏

    Kairi Chikaishi

    牟礼FC

  • 三原 一真

    1年

    三原 一真

    Kazuma Mihara

    紫雲ジュニアフットボールクラブ

  • 山内 高菱

    1年

    山内 高菱

    Koryo Yamauchi

    屋島FCジュニア

  • 山本 統丸

    1年

    山本 統丸

    Towa Yamamoto

    高松第一FC

    カマスぺ出身

  • 市原 立暉

    1年

    市原 立暉

    Ritsuki Ichihara

    屋島FCジュニア

  • 松原 快晟

    1年

    松原 快晟

    Kaisei Matsubara

    香西SSS

  • 正木 光希

    1年

    正木 光希

    Koki Masaki

    屋島FCジュニア

  • 石川 桜太

    1年

    石川 桜太

    Ota ishikawa

    長尾ジュニアサッカークラブ

  • 川西 弘祐

    1年

    川西 弘祐

    Kosuke Kawanishi

    牟礼FC

  • 谷 桜

    1年

    谷 桜

    Sakura Tani

    キッズフィールド

  • 中野 耀介

    1年

    中野 耀介

    Yosuke Nakano

    善通寺朝比奈FSC

    カマスぺ出身

  • 平山 翔

    1年

    平山 翔

    Kakeru Hirayama

    香西SSS

    カマスぺ出身

U-15 MANAGER / COACH

  • 高見 慎司

    アカデミーダイレクター

    高見 慎司

    Shinji Takami

    JFA公認A級コーチジェネラル

    京都府

  • 石田 英之

    U-15監督

    石田 英之

    Hideyuki Ishida

    JFA公認A級コーチジェネラル

    京都府

  • 関原 凌河

    U-15コーチ

    関原 凌河

    Ryoga Sekihara

    JFA公認C級コーチ

    宮崎県

  • 小林 雄太

    U-15コーチ

    小林 雄太

    Yuta Kobayashi

    長野県

  • 小林 啓輔

    U-15GKコーチ

    小林 啓輔

    Keisuke Kobayashi

    JFA公認C級コーチ
    JFA公認GK C級コーチ

    青森県

このページの先頭へ